CA FINAL Full Time Classes Nov 2017 Batch for May 2018/ Nov 2018 Exams :: Registration in Progress :: Classes on going From 24.11.2017. For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303   |  IPCC Full Time Classes for Nov 2018 Exam ::Registration in Progress:: Classes on going From 3rd week of Feb 2018 ::For Further Details Contact - +91 99400 12303

Gems of Gurukripa

     
2017
 FINAL - May 2017
2016
 FINAL - May 2016
 CPT-June 2016
 IPCC - May 2016
 CPT - Dec 2016
 Final - Nov 2016
 IPCC - Nov 2016
2015
 FINAL - May 2015
 CPT-June 2015
 IPCC - May 2015
 FINAL - Nov 2015
 CPT- Dec 2015
 IPCC - Nov 2015
2014
 CPT-June 2014
 FINAL - May 2014
 IPCC - May 2014
 Final - Nov 2014
 CPT - Dec 2014
 IPCC - Nov 2014
2013 - December
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2013-May/June
 CPT-June 2013
 IPCC-May 2013
 Final May-2013
2012-December
 CPT
 Final
2012-JUNE
 CPT
 FINAL
 IPCC
2012
 CPT
 IPCC
2011
 CA CPT
 CA FINAL
 CA IPCC - May 2011
 CA IPCC - Nov 2011
2010
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA CPT
2009
 CA CPT
 CA IPCC
 CA Final
 CA, IPCC Full time Classes
2008
 CA IPCC
 CA CPT
 CA Final
 
  • Tm Sudharshan
    IPCC-All India 38th Rank
    -
  • Preethi Kandaswami
    All India 41st Rank
    -
  • Achuthan V
    IPCC-All India 20th Rank
    -
  • Nallathambi.s
    FR-87, AMA-67,IDT-60
    461
  • Varun.R
    FINAL-DT-82
    451
  • Anukrati Agarwal
    IPCC-All India 14th Rank
    537(Acc-96,A.Acc-86,Tax-80,Aud-79,Law-69,Cost-62)
  • Mridula.N
    IPCC-All India 22nd Rank
    529(Acc-100,Adv.Acc-86,Cost-78,Aud-77,Tax-74,Law-64)
  • Kirthika.N
    IPCC-All India 29th Rank
    520(Adv.Acc-87, Acc-86,Tax-80,Law-75,Aud-74)
  • Vandana.S
    IPCC-All India 45th Rank
    503(Adv.Acc-87,Cost-75,Tax-73,Acc-72,Info-70)
  • Varsha R Bhandari
    All India 46th Rank
    502(Acc-89, Adv.Ac-89,Aud-77,Tax-72,Law-66)
  • Srivinutha.v
    IPCC-All India 48th Rank
    500(Acc-89,Adv.Acc-79,Law-76,Cost-76,Info-62,Tax-62)
  • Raghuram
    All India 33rd Rank-Final
    518 (SFM-69,AUD-66,,ISCA-74,IDT-65)
  • Vardhaman Sakhlecha S
    All India 42nd Rank-Final
    509 (FR-67,DT,IDT-73,AMA-65)
  • Achuthan V
    (All India 9th Rank)-Fina
    554
  • Gnanasampath M
    All India 3rd Rank
    593 (AMA-67)
  • Ramya S
    FINAL - AIR 45th
    FR-78, Aud-65, Law-68, AMA-68, IDT-72
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    IPCC - AIR 22nd
    Tot-527 (Acc(G-I)-91, Law-73, Costing-94, Tax-69, Adv Acc-79, Aud-69)
  • Balaji
    IPCC - AIR 39th
    Total - 511 (Acc-87,Costing-84,Tax-84,Adv Acc-86,Audit-61)
  • Karthik Ganesh
    IPCC - AIR 43rd
    Total - 482
  • Sruthi Ashwathapur
    Final - All India 46th Rank
    Both Group
  • Gayathri Murali
    FINAL - AIR 32nd
    Total - 532
  • Sanjay
    FINAL - AIR 44th
    Total - 519
  • John Britto
    FINAL - AIR 1st
    Total - 595
  • Avinash Sancheti
    FINAL - AIR 3rd (User Padhuka Books)
    Total - 566
  • Shreya Girish
    FINAL - AIR 39th
  • Arihant Kothari R
    FINAL - AIR 9th
  • Krishna J
    FINAL - AIR 11th
  • Gayathri Shankar
    FINAL - AIR 42nd
  • Viswanathan Yabakka
    FINAL - AIR 34th
  • Shilpa K.murthy
    FINAL - AIR 4th (Padhuka Book User)
    597(FR- 80 SFM-83 AUD-61 LAW-72 AMA-85 ISCA-69 DT-69 IDT-78)
  • Durga Lakshmi R
    FINAL - AIR 24th Rank
  • Anirudh Swaminathan
    AIR - 5th
    559 ( AMA - 83)
2013-May/June
S.No Name Mark Rank
1 SAI POOJA C 178
2 NIRANJANA 169
3 NIVEDITHA V 167
4 MATHANGI M 164
5 VARSHA 164
6 ABHISHEK K R 158
7 SHIVARAMAN S 156
8 MANIKANDAN G 155
9 ARIHANTH RAJ DHARIWAL U 152
10 SATHISH KUMAR K 149
11 KEERTHANA B 148
12 ROSHMA R 148
13 RENUKA K 147
14 ARJUN S 146
15 VIGNESHWAR K 146
16 RADHAKRISHNAN SEETHARAMAN 144
17 SANTHOSHINI I 141
18 STEVE MATHEW THOMAS 140
19 VANDANA RAO R 138
20 VENKATESH J 136
21 AQUILA SHRUTI EDISON 133
22 SAKTHI ARUNA RM 133
23 SABARI 133
24 SHIVANI M 131
25 MONICA H 131
26 SOWNDRAMEENAKSHI 131
27 DIVYA R 131
28 GAUTHAM KUMAR R 129
29 SAMUKTHA 129
30 PRASANTHI NATARAJAN 128
31 ABINAYA H 126
32 VIKRAM 125
33 LOKESWARAN M 124
34 RADHISHA R 124
35 AMOS PRABHAKAR S 122
36 NANDHINI K 121
37 ALAMELU V 119
38 GUNAMATHI K 119
39 SHIVA PRAKASH V 115
40 INDRA AN 115
41 SRIRAMAN M 114
42 PRIYANKA K 114
43 AKSHAYA K 114
44 SUDHARSAN R 113
45 DILKUSH CHALLANI D 112
46 RAMKUMAR G 112
47 NASINA SUSMITH KUMAR 111
48 SUDHAVALLI K 111
49 SHANTHI PRASATH R 111
50 BHUVANESH E 111
51 PADMAVATHY R 110
52 SHARMILI K 109
53 SHRAYANTHI 109
54 SANJAY S 108
55 TEJAS M 107
56 THARANI 107
57 CHIDAMBARAM M 106
58 NANDAN SURESH 106
59 KRISHNAMOORTHY V 105
60 ARIVAZHAGI E 105
61 SAI SRAVANTHI 105
62 GIRIDHAR NATARAJAN 104
63 SRINIDHI K 104
64 HEMANTH KUMAR S 103
65 SUMITHA 103
66 SUJIRITHA S 102
67 AKSHAYA C 102
68 AKSHAYA J 102
69 ANGELINVIMALA JENIFER S 101
70 PRIYANKA J 101
71 SELVASUNDARAM M 100
72 SONALI KHATOD M 100
73 MEENU J 100
74 KUMARI P 100
75 Ramya S FR-78, Aud-65, Law-68, AMA-68, IDT-72 FINAL - AIR 45th
76 Vidhya Bhargavi AMA-78
77 MANDAPATI TEJA 171
78 VENU SRINIVASAN R 149
79 NIRMAL C 131
80 SWETHA KA 116
81 VIDHIT JAIN 112
82 POORNIMA G 101
83 KALAIVANI V 109
84 MAYURI R 118
85 SHRUTHI R 121
86 Sivaraman K AMA-69
87 KAVINKUMAR 102
88 SUMITHA 103
89 JANANI 147
90 Durga Lakshmi R Tot-527 (Acc(G-I)-91, Law-73, Costing-94, Tax-69, Adv Acc-79, Aud-69) IPCC - AIR 22nd
91 Saranya M Tot-350 (Acc-75)
92 Raguram G Tot-392 (Acc-73, Costing-76)
93 RISHI H JAIN 119
94 ADHITHYA P 136
95 Lohith Rishi R S Tot-488 (Acc-77, Law-61, Cost-71, Tax-65, Adv Acc-69, Aud-74, ITSM-71)
96 Soundarya Tot-428 (Acc-74, Cost-62, Tax-60, Adv Acc-71)
97 Anugraha G Tot-411 (Acc-68, Tax-60, Adv Acc-70)
98 Srividhya Rajagopalan Group-II Cleared
99 Priyanka Group-I Cleared
100 Chandrasekar S Tot-473 (Acc-74, Cost-68, Tax-72, Adv Acc-79, Aud-62, IT-74)
101 Ajay Sriram V Tot-390 (Acc-71, Cost-66, Tax-60, IT-60 )
102 Saravana Kumar T Tot-404 (Acc-77)
103 Rocha Jose Maliampurackal Group-II Cleared
104 Radha S Group-I Cleared (Acc-70, Cost-66)
105 Addepalli Venkata Kousik Tot-407 (Acc- 68, Law-65, Cost-62)
106 Aishwariya K Rajagopal Tot-385 (Acc-64, Tax-62)
107 Venin Raj Tot-405 (Acc-77, Adv Acc-63, IT-63)
108 Varsha Sridhar Tot-372 (Law-64, Tax-61)
109 MADHUMITHA 113
110 Thiyahu A C Tot-442 (Law-71, AMA-71)
111 Alagappan K Tot- 401 (FR-61, IDT-62)
112 Dhanya K Kumar Tot-418, (FR-61)
113 Kethan Kumar C Tot-414,(Acc-64, Adv Acc-62, Aud-70, IT-64)
114 Srikrishnan D Group I Cleared (Tax-60)
115 Vivek Bharadwaj S Tot-440 (Acc-79, Tax-60, Adv Acc-64, Aud-71, IT-62)
116 Neha Jain Cleared Group-I
117 Arvind V Tot- 433, (Acc-68, Adv Acc-69, IT-66)
118 Hemanth A Tot-419 (Acc-70, Tax-64, Aud-70)
119 Shreya Goel Tot-486 (Acc-71, Law-72, Cost-71, Tax-74, Adv Acc-71, Aud-66, IT-61)
120 Karthik Raghavan S Tot-484 (Acc-67, Law-79, Cost-66, Tax-77, Adv Acc-73, Aud-69)
121 Karri Prudhvi Raj Cleared Group-I
122 Dhanasekaran D Tot-413 (Acc-69,Cost-73, Tax-69, Aud-64)
123 Madhana Mohan Reddy A Cleared Group II
124 Nishita A Tot-373 (Adv Acc-69, Aud 60)
125 Jayadev D Tot-365 (Cleared both Groups)
126 Aditi R Tot-387 (Cost-66, Adv Acc-71)
127 Ashok Kumar A Tot-432 (Acc-82, Cost-69)
128 Deepa R Tot-447 (Acc-67, Law-61, Cost-77, Tax-66, Adv Acc-60, IT-61)
129 Sheetal K Tot-488 (Acc-85, Law-62, Cost-63, Tax-75, Adv Acc-69, Aud-66, IT-68)
130 Vidya B Tot-474 (Acc-71, Cost-60, Tax-84, Adv Acc-74, Aud-66, IT-60)
131 Karthik M Tot-461 (Acc-68, Law-69, Cost-61, Tax-65, Adv Acc-67)
132 Suganda Sharma Group - I Cleared
133 Raghavendhar S Tot-452 (Acc-74, Law-63, Cost-71, Tax-64, Aud-64)
134 Vinitha A Group - I Cleared
135 Amal Tharakan Tot-379 (Acc-65, Cost-66)
136 Anand P Tot-366 (Cost-64)
137 Anjana T S Group-I Cleared (Acc-60, Law-64)
138 Akshaya B G Tot-387 (Acc-64, Adv Acc-64, IT-66)
139 Ramasubramanian B Tot-388 (Acc-73, Adv Acc-64)
140 Bhageshree Sharma Group-I Cleared (Acc-72)
141 Bhargavy Ramachandiran Tot-441 (Acc-74, Cost-73, Tax-69, Adv Acc-62)
142 Bhuvanalakshmi K S Tot-371 (Acc-79)
143 Gajeswari M Group-I Cleared (Tax-67)
144 Gonda Dinesh Group-I Cleared (Tax-68)
145 Janani Ganapathy Tot-453 (Acc-72, Cost-62, Tax-73, Adv Acc-65, Aud-69)
146 Janani S Tot-411 (Acc-68, Tax-67)
147 Jyothis K Syriac Group-I Cleared
148 Swernalatha K V R Group-I Cleared (Acc-62)
149 Lathika G R Tot-414 (Acc-74, Law-66, Adv Acc-60)
150 Aishwarya M Group-I Cleared
151 Deepak Jain M Tot-388 (Acc-73)
152 Harrish M Group-I Cleared (Tax-64)
153 Nachammai L Group-I Cleared (Acc-61)
154 Naveenchandra T Group-I Cleared (Acc-65)
155 Nekkadapu Chiru Divya Group-II Cleared (Adv Acc-62)
156 Nikitha Sridhar Group-II Cleared
157 Noone Sushmitha Tot-372
158 Nidhi Kothari P Tot-431 (Acc-81, Cost-88, Tax-66, Aud-70)
159 Revathy M Tot-481 (Acc-76, Cost-80, Tax-76, Adv Acc-62, Aud-70, IT-61)
160 Roshan Jacob Oommen Group-I Cleared
161 Gautam S Group-I Cleared (Acc-61)
162 Hanjana Lakshmi S Tot-356 (Cost-60)
163 Shreyance Chhajer S Tot-428 (Acc-70, IT-63)
164 Sameena M Group-II Cleared (Aud-62)
165 SATHISH KUMAR 113
166 Shruthi P Tot-492 (Acc-78, Cost-72, Tax-85, Adv Acc-68, Aud-67, IT-64)
167 Sridatta Sriprada Group-I Cleared (Acc-69)
168 Srilakshmi Nair Group-II Cleared (Adv Acc-63)
169 Subhassre S Tot-419 (Acc-79, Cost-70, IT-67)
170 Twej S P Group-I Cleared
171 Uma R Tot-374 (Acc-73, Tax-60)
172 Aadithya V Group-I Cleared (Acc-61)
173 Gayathri V V Group-II Cleared (Aud-61)
174 Shreya P Tot-441 (Acc-62, Law-60, Cost-69, Tax-62, Adv Acc-67, Aud-73)
175 Nazia Iqbal FR-60, Law-61, DT-61, IDT-62
176 Samantha P V R Group-I Cleared (Acc-66, Law-60, Cost-61)
177 Mudita Mehta Tot-383 (Acc-72, Tax-60, Adv Acc-69)
178 Sudarsanan V Group-II Cleared (Adv Acc-69)
179 Venkata Avinash Kumar Group-I Cleared (Acc-80)
180 Dhanalakshmi M B Tot-384 (Acc-79, Adv Acc-60)
181 Aparna A Tot-382 (Acc-77, Tax-65)
182 Harshita Agarwal Tot-438 (Acc-71, Tax-72, Adv Acc-68, Aud-68)
183 Jayasree A B Tot-350 (Acc-60, Aud-65)
184 Aishwarya Nagasubramaniyam Tot-386 (Acc-62)
185 Abdullah M F Group-I Cleared
186 Sriram J Tot-351 (Acc-72)
187 Gitanjali P Tot - 407 (Acc-64, Cost-69, Tax-60)
188 Avantika Sarda Tot-426 (Acc-74, Law-63, Tax-62, Aud-65, IT-70)
189 Konala Sushmitha Group-I Cleared
190 Nikhila R Tot-495 (Acc-83, Law-72, Cost-73, Tax-73, Adv Acc-64, Aud-71)
191 Naveen B Group II Cleared
192 Purimetla Kishore Tot-391 (Tax-64, Adv Acc-68)
193 Pachipulusu Akhilesh Tot-389 (Tax-71)
194 Shrinidhi S Tot-359 (Tax-61, Adv Acc-60)
195 Shrinidhi S Tot-359 (Tax-61, Adv Acc-60)
196 Madala Shivakeerthi Group-I Cleared (Acc-69)
197 Periyanayagi AL Tot-393 (Acc-69, Cost-61, Tax-70)
198 Vimal Raj M Tot-369 (Acc-68, Aud-63)
199 Nandini S Group-I Cleared (Acc-63)
200 Surabhi Chhajer S Tot-440 (Acc-67, Law-68, Cost-62, Tax-60, Adv Acc-71, ITSM-63)
201 Swathi Mohan Nair Tot-416 (AMA 65)
202 Prathipa R Cleared Group-I
203 Arun Kumar M Tot-376 (Acc-68)
 
 
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | FAQ
© 2016 Shrigurukripa.com
 
Visitors Count  Tracker